Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
18/11/2022 9:30 AM18/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Eastern Park Circuit, Geelong, 3220

WMR final @ 9:30am & State QF @ 12:30pm
John Robinson0425758223Eastern Park
18/11/2022 9:30 AM18/11/2022 10:30 AM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Eastern Park Circuit, Geelong, 3220

WMR final @ 9:30am & State QF @ 12:30pm
John Robinson0425758223Eastern Park
17/11/2022 10:00 AM17/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Eastern Park Circuit, Geelong, 3220

WMR final @ 9:30am & State QF @ 12:30pm
Eastern Park
17/11/2022 10:00 AM17/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Eastern Park Circuit, Geelong, 3220

WMR final @ 9:30am & State QF @ 12:30pm
Eastern Park
9/11/2022 10:00 AM9/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
McIvor Reserve
339A-339C Francis St, Yarraville 3013
Stephan Rotella0417585645McIvor reserve
9/11/2022 9:30 AM9/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
McIvor Reserve
339A-339C Francis St, Yarraville 3013
Stephan Rotella0417585645McIvor reserve
4/11/2022 10:00 AM4/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Sommers St, Belmont, VIC
Geelong Lawn Tennis Club 
4/11/2022 9:45 AM4/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
BaseballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Pioneer Park, Geelong, 3220
Geelong Baseball Centre
4/11/2022 9:45 AM4/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
SoftballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Princes Highway, Corio, VIC 
Stead Park
4/11/2022 9:45 AM4/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Anakie Road, Norlane, 3214
John Robinson0425758223Geelong Leisuretime
4/11/2022 9:30 AM4/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
McIvor Reserve
339A-339C Francis St, Yarraville 3013
McIvor reserve
3/11/2022 10:00 AM3/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
BaseballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Pioneer Park, Geelong 3220
Geelong Baseball Centre
3/11/2022 10:00 AM3/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
SoftballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Princes Highway, Corio, VIC 
Stead Park
3/11/2022 10:00 AM3/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Sommers St, Belmont, VIC
Daryl Hauenstein0405822882Geelong Lawn Tennis Club
3/11/2022 9:45 AM3/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Anakie Road, Norlane, VIC
John Robinson0425758223Geelong Leisuretime
3/11/2022 9:30 AM3/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
McIvor Reserve
339A-339C Francis St, Yarraville 3013
McIvor reserve
2/11/2022 9:30 AM2/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Eastern Park Circuit, Geelong, 3220

WMR final @ 9:30am & State QF @ 12:30pm
Eastern Park
27/10/2022 10:00 AM27/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Queens Street, Altona Meadows, VIC
Suzie LeitzingAltona Sports Centre
27/10/2022 10:00 AM27/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
Table TennisWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
84 Church St, North Geelong, VIC
Daryl Hauenstein0405822882Geelong Table Tennis Centre
27/10/2022 10:00 AM27/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
Table TennisWestern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
84 Church St, North Geelong, VIC
Daryl Hauenstein0405822882Geelong Table Tennis Centre
27/10/2022 10:00 AM27/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyWestern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateGirls
Fogarty Ave, Spotswood
Vicki Szpack0417 310 669Footscray Hockey Centre
27/10/2022 10:00 AM27/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyWestern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed
John Street Corio, 3214
Geelong Hockey Club
26/10/2022 10:00 AM26/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Fogarty Ave, Spotswood,
Vicki Szpack0417 310 669Footscray Hockey Centre
26/10/2022 10:00 AM26/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Queen St, Altona Meadows, VIC
Suzie LeitzingAltona Sports Centre 
26/10/2022 10:00 AM26/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
Table TennisWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Church Street and Ballarat Road, North Geelong, VIC
Daryl Hauenstein0405822882Geelong Table Tennis
26/10/2022 10:00 AM26/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
John Street, Corio, 3214
Geelong Hockey Club
25/10/2022 10:00 AM25/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Queen Street, Altona, VIC
Daryl Hauenstein0405822882Altona Stadium
25/10/2022 10:00 AM25/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Fogarty Ave, Sportswood, VIC
Vicki Szpack0417 310 669Footscray Hockey Centre
25/10/2022 10:00 AM25/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyWestern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
John Street, Corio, 3214
Geelong Hockey Club
25/10/2022 9:30 AM25/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketWestern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
INTERMEDIATE BOYS:
Galvin Park, Shaws Road, Werribee, 3030 – Ovals 1, 2 & 3

INTERMEDIATE GIRLS:
All schools – Buckley Park reserve – Cooper Street, Essendon, 3040
mutliple venues
1 - 30Next