Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Ovens and Mitta Secondary

Ovens and Mitta Secondary

 

 

 Division Coordinators

 

 

Jenny FarringtonJenny FarringtonTailrace Road Mount Beauty VIC 3699 jennifer.farrington@education.vic.gov.au03 5754 4005Jenny FarringtonMount Beauty Secondary College

​​​​​All Events for this Division are listed in either the Event Calendar located on right hand side panel or you can select from the Sport options listed in the left hand side panel to filter all Division Events for that Sport.

Results can be accessed for all sports by clicking on the Results Tab in the right hand panel of this page.

Please contact the Division Coordinator listed at the top of this page should you have further queries regarding the Division Events listed.​​

 

 

Ovens and Mitta Secondary Swimming Secondary Girls and Boys Division Competitionhttps://ssv.vic.edu.au/hume-secondary/ovens-and-mitta-secondary/events/Lists/Events/DispForm.aspx?ID=75Albury Swim Centre75{5b927119-9e33-4baf-b5d5-7907447a696c}Ovens and Mitta Secondary Swimming Secondary Girls and Boys Division Competition1/02/2023 11:00:00 PM2/03/2023 4:00:00 AM
Ovens and Mitta Secondary Cricket Senior Boys Division Competitionhttps://ssv.vic.edu.au/hume-secondary/ovens-and-mitta-secondary/events/Lists/Events/DispForm.aspx?ID=74Baranduda Reserve74{5b927119-9e33-4baf-b5d5-7907447a696c}Ovens and Mitta Secondary Cricket Senior Boys Division Competition19/02/2023 11:00:00 PM20/02/2023 3:00:00 AM
Ovens and Mitta Secondary Volleyball Intermediate and Senior Girls and Boys Division Competitionhttps://ssv.vic.edu.au/hume-secondary/ovens-and-mitta-secondary/events/Lists/Events/DispForm.aspx?ID=76Lauren Jackson Stadium / Wodonga Leisure Centre76{5b927119-9e33-4baf-b5d5-7907447a696c}Ovens and Mitta Secondary Volleyball Intermediate and Senior Girls and Boys Division Competition22/03/2023 11:00:00 PM30/03/2023 3:00:00 AM
Ovens and Mitta Secondary Cricket Intermediate Girls and Boys Division Competitionhttps://ssv.vic.edu.au/hume-secondary/ovens-and-mitta-secondary/events/Lists/Events/DispForm.aspx?ID=78Baranduda Reserve78{5b927119-9e33-4baf-b5d5-7907447a696c}Ovens and Mitta Secondary Cricket Intermediate Girls and Boys Division Competition29/03/2023 11:00:00 PM30/03/2023 12:00:00 AM

Announcements  Announcements