Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
  
  
4/12/2021 9:00 AM4/12/2021 3:00 PM
  
Weight LiftingStateSecondaryBoys; Girls
2/11 Hepner Court, North Geelong
Victorian Weightlifting Association9819 5599Geelong Weightlifting Centre | Geelong School League 4CompetitionLouis, Howard S
3/12/2021 10:00 AM3/12/2021 2:00 PM
  
LacrosseStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Fawkner Park, 24-88 Commercial Road, South Yarra. 3141
Lacrosse Victoria9682 3300Fawkner Park | Primary School State Final FinalsLouis, Howard S
3/12/2021 9:00 AM3/12/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Date to be confirmed & venue to be advised
TBATBAFinalsEDU001\a09275456
3/12/2021 9:00 AM3/12/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryGirls
Date to be confirmed & venue to be advised
TBATBAFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1/12/2021 8:30 AM1/12/2021 1:30 PM
  
GolfStatePrimaryBoys; Girls
Wilga Avenue, Altona 
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Kooringal Golf Club  FinalsEDU001\a09275456
29/11/2021 10:00 AM29/11/2021 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Waverley Softball CentreFinalsEDU001\a09275456
29/11/2021 10:00 AM29/11/2021 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryGirls
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Waverley Softball CentreFinalsLouis, Howard S
26/11/2021 10:00 AM26/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
26/11/2021 10:00 AM26/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
26/11/2021 10:00 AM26/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2021 9:15 AM24/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
101 Belmore Road North Balwyn 
Macleay Park OvalsSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2021 9:15 AM24/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
McDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
22/11/2021 9:30 AM22/11/2021 2:30 PM
  
TennisStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong (TBC)
Michelle Barry (Tennis Victoria)0466 399 017 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club (en tous cas courts) (TBC)Hot Shots FinalsEDU001\a09275456
19/11/2021 10:00 AM19/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsEDU001\a09275456
19/11/2021 10:00 AM19/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Girls
Date to be confirmed & venue to be advised
TBATBAFinalsEDU001\a09275456
19/11/2021 10:00 AM19/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
Date to be confirmed & venue to be advised
TBATBAFinalsEDU001\a09275456
19/11/2021 10:00 AM19/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 7Girls
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsLouis, Howard S
19/11/2021 9:30 AM19/11/2021 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
270 Stud Road, Dandenong 
Dandenong Stadium FinalsEDU001\a09275456
19/11/2021 9:00 AM19/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
270 Stud Rd
Dandenong North VIC 3175
Volleyball Victoria9794 0009 State Volleyball Centre | 2019 Volleyball Victoria Primary Schools Cup Year 3/4 & Year 5/6 competitions Boys & Girls teams For more information see www.volleyballvictoria.com.au All schools welcomeChampionshipsLouis, Howard S
19/11/2021 9:00 AM19/11/2021 2:00 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryGirls
270 Stud Road, Dandenong 
Dandenong Stadium FinalsLouis, Howard S
18/11/2021 11:00 AM18/11/2021 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsEDU001\a09275456
18/11/2021 11:00 AM18/11/2021 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsEDU001\a09275456
18/11/2021 10:00 AM18/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsEDU001\a09275456
18/11/2021 10:00 AM18/11/2021 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 8Girls
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsLouis, Howard S
17/11/2021 10:00 AM17/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateGirls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2021 10:00 AM17/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Girls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2021 10:00 AM17/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Girls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2021 9:30 AM17/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
HockeyStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
McIvor Reserve, Fogarty Ave, Yarraville
Footscray Hockey ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2021 9:30 AM17/11/2021 3:30 PM
  
BaseballStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Kingston Heath Reserve, Farm Road, Cheltenham, VIC
Ian Hunter0401666324Cheltenham Baseball ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2021 10:10 AM16/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
BasketballStateIntermediateGirls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park 
MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1 - 30Next