Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
  
  
13/12/2023 8:30 AM13/12/2023 2:45 PM
  
GolfStatePrimaryBoys; Girls
Wilga Avenue, Altona
Golf Australia (Victoria)Kooringal Golf ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1/12/2023 9:00 AM1/12/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Ian Johnson Oval (Boys/Mixed), 1 Aughtie Drive, St.Kilda
& Ross Gregory (Girls) Oval, Village Green Drive, St. Kilda
Cricket Victoria9653 1100Ian Johnson & Ross Gregory OvalsFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1/12/2023 9:00 AM1/12/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryGirls
Harry Trott (Boys/Mixed) Oval & Ross Gregory (Girls) Oval
Village Green Drive, St. Kilda
Cricket Victoria9653 1100Harry Trott & Ross Gregory OvalsFinalsEDU001\a09275456
27/11/2023 10:00 AM27/11/2023 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Waverley Softball CentreFinalsEDU001\a09275456
27/11/2023 10:00 AM27/11/2023 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryGirls
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Waverley Softball CentreFinalsLouis, Howard S
24/11/2023 10:00 AM24/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2023 10:00 AM24/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2023 10:00 AM24/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
23/11/2023 9:15 AM23/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Girls
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
TBAMcDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
23/11/2023 9:15 AM23/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
101 Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262MacLeay ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
22/11/2023 9:15 AM22/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
101 Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262MacLeay ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
22/11/2023 9:15 AM22/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
TBAMcDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
20/11/2023 9:30 AM20/11/2023 2:30 PM
  
TennisStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong - To be confirmed
Tennis VictoriaKooyong Lawn Tennis Club (en tous cas courts) - To be confirmedHot Shots FinalsEDU001\a09275456
20/11/2023 9:30 AM20/11/2023 2:30 PM
  
TennisStatePrimaryGirls
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong - To be confirmed
Tennis VictoriaKooyong Lawn Tennis Club (en tous cas courts) - To be confirmedHot Shots FinalsLouis, Howard S
17/11/2023 11:00 AM17/11/2023 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsLouis, Howard S
17/11/2023 11:00 AM17/11/2023 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Girls
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsLouis, Howard S
17/11/2023 10:00 AM17/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Breen Drive, Brighton East.
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Dendy Park Tennis ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2023 10:00 AM17/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 7Girls
Breen Drive, Brighton East.
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Dendy Park Tennis ClubFinalsLouis, Howard S
17/11/2023 9:30 AM17/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
270 Stud Road, Dandenong 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Dandenong Stadium FinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2023 9:30 AM17/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryGirls
270 Stud Road, Dandenong 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Dandenong Stadium FinalsLouis, Howard S
16/11/2023 11:00 AM16/11/2023 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2023 11:00 AM16/11/2023 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2023 10:00 AM16/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Breen Drive, Brighton East.
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Dendy Park Tennis ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2023 10:00 AM16/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 8Girls
Breen Drive, Brighton East. 
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Dendy Park Tennis ClubFinalsLouis, Howard S
15/11/2023 10:00 AM15/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateGirls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
15/11/2023 10:00 AM15/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Girls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
15/11/2023 10:00 AM15/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Girls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
15/11/2023 9:30 AM15/11/2023 3:30 PM
  
HockeyStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
McIvor Reserve, Fogarty Ave, Yarraville
Stephen Rothwell0434920023Footscray Hockey ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
15/11/2023 9:30 AM15/11/2023 4:00 PM
  
BaseballStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Kingston Heath Reserve, Farm Road, Cheltenham, VIC
Ian Hunter0401666324Cheltenham Baseball ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
14/11/2023 10:10 AM14/11/2023 3:00 PM
  
BasketballStateIntermediateGirls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park 
Robyn Boyle0402359208MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1 - 30Next