Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
  
  
27/09/2023 8:00 AM1/10/2023 4:00 PM
  
EquestrianStatePrimary & SecondaryBoys; Girls
170 K Rd, Werribee South VIC 3030
Equestrian Victoria9013 0707Australian Interschool Championships: Werribee Park National Equestrian CentreChampionshipsLouis, Howard S
8/09/2023 10:00 AM8/09/2023 2:00 PM
  
LacrosseStateJuniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Fawkner Park, 24-88 Commercial Road, South Yarra. 3041
Lacrosse Victoria0413 680 823Fawkner Park | Junior Secondary: Year 7 & 8FinalsLouis, Howard S
25/08/2023 10:00 AM25/08/2023 2:00 PM
  
LacrosseStateIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Fawkner Park, 24-88 Commercial Road, South Yarra. 3041
Lacrosse Victoria0413 680 823Fawkner Park | Years 9 & 10FinalsLouis, Howard S
25/08/2023 10:00 AM25/08/2023 2:00 PM
  
LacrosseStateSeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Fawkner Park, 24-88 Commercial Road, South Yarra. 3141
Lacrosse Victoria0413 680 823Fawkner Park | Years 11 & 12FinalsLouis, Howard S
18/06/2023 8:00 AM18/06/2023 4:00 PM
  
EquestrianStatePrimary & SecondaryBoys; Girls
170 K Rd, Werribee South VIC 3030

Equestrian Victoria9013 0707VEIS Dressage Grand Final: Werribee Park National Equestrian CentreChampionshipsLouis, Howard S
17/06/2023 8:00 AM17/06/2023 4:00 PM
  
EquestrianStatePrimary & SecondaryBoys; Girls
170 K Rd, Werribee South VIC 3030

Equestrian Victoria9013 0707VEIS Show Jumping Grand Final: Werribee Park National Equestrian CentreChampionshipsLouis, Howard S
29/05/2023 9:30 AM29/05/2023 2:30 PM
  
GolfStateJuniorBoys; Girls
25 Daly St, Gisborne VIC 3437
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Gisborne Golf ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
26/05/2023 12:30 PM26/05/2023 5:30 PM
  
GolfStateSeniorBoys; Girls
130-132 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140

Tee Time: 12:30pm Multi Tee Start
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Gardiners Run Golf ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
15/04/2023 8:00 AM19/04/2023 4:00 PM
  
EquestrianStatePrimary & SecondaryBoys; Girls
170 K Rd, Werribee South VIC 3030
Equestrian Victoria9013 0707State Interschool Championships: Werribee Park National Equestrian CentreChampionshipsLouis, Howard S
10/03/2023 9:00 AM10/03/2023 4:00 PM
  
RowingStateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Barwon Terrace, Barwon River, Geelong
Rowing Victoria9645 0624Barwon River, GeelongChampionshipsEDU001\a09275456
2/12/2022 10:00 AM2/12/2022 2:00 PM
  
LacrosseStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Fawkner Park, 24-88 Commercial Road, South Yarra. 3141
For More Information Contact: 0413 680 823
Lacrosse Victoria0413 680 823Fawkner Park | Primary School State Final FinalsLouis, Howard S
2/12/2022 8:30 AM2/12/2022 2:45 PM
  
GolfStatePrimaryBoys; Girls
25 Daly St, Gisborne VIC 3437
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Gisborne Golf ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1/12/2022 9:00 AM1/12/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Ian Johnson Oval (Boys/Mixed), 1 Aughtie Drive, St.Kilda
& Ross Gregory (Girls) Oval, Village Green Drive, St. Kilda
Cricket Victoria9653 1100Ian Johnson & Ross Gregory OvalsFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1/12/2022 9:00 AM1/12/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryGirls
Harry Trott (Boys/Mixed) Oval & Ross Gregory (Girls) Oval
Village Green Drive, St. Kilda
Cricket Victoria9653 1100Harry Trott & Ross Gregory OvalsFinalsEDU001\a09275456
30/11/2022 9:30 AM30/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
BaseballStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Kingston Heath Reserve, Farm Road, Cheltenham, VIC
Ian Hunter0401666324Cheltenham Baseball ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
29/11/2022 9:30 AM29/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
BaseballStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Kingston Heath Reserve, Farm Road, Cheltenham, VIC
Ian Hunter0401666324Cheltenham Baseball Club FinalsEDU001\a09275456
28/11/2022 10:00 AM28/11/2022 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Waverley Softball CentreFinalsEDU001\a09275456
28/11/2022 10:00 AM28/11/2022 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryGirls
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Waverley Softball CentreFinalsLouis, Howard S
25/11/2022 10:00 AM25/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
25/11/2022 10:00 AM25/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
25/11/2022 10:00 AM25/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2022 9:15 AM24/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Girls
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
Don Nichols0425746989McDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2022 9:15 AM24/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
105 Cooper Street, Essendon
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262Buckley Park NB: venue changeSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2022 9:00 AM24/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
Rugby LeagueStatePrimaryBoys
Jacana Reserve, Johnstone Street, Broadmeadows
NRL Victoria0408 069 172Jacana Reserve, Broadmeadows | Billy Slater Challenge Invitational U/12s Primary Boys League Tag State FinalFinalsLouis, Howard S
23/11/2022 9:15 AM23/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
105 Cooper Street, Essendon
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262Buckley Park Semi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
23/11/2022 9:15 AM23/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
Don Nichols0425746989McDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
22/11/2022 9:00 AM22/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
Rugby LeagueStatePrimaryGirls
Jacana Reserve, Johnstone Street, Broadmeadows
NRL Victoria0408 069 172Jacana Reserve, Broadmeadows | Billy Slater Challenge Invitational U/12s Primary Girls League Tag State FinalFinalsEDU001\a09275456
21/11/2022 9:30 AM21/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong
Tennis VictoriaKooyong Lawn Tennis Club (en tous cas courts)Hot Shots FinalsEDU001\a09275456
21/11/2022 9:30 AM21/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisStatePrimaryGirls
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong
Tennis VictoriaKooyong Lawn Tennis Club (en tous cas courts)Hot Shots FinalsLouis, Howard S
18/11/2022 11:00 AM18/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsLouis, Howard S
1 - 30Next