| 23/10/2024 10:00 AM | 23/10/2024 3:00 PM | | Basketball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Intermediate | Girls; Boys/Mixed | Marong Rd, Bendigo, VIC, 3550 | TBA | | Bendigo Stadium |
| 23/10/2024 10:00 AM | 23/10/2024 2:00 PM | | Table Tennis | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8 and Intermediate | Girls; Boys/Mixed | Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC, 3556 | Daryl Cheeseman | 0421157931 | Eaglehawk Badminton and Table Tennis Stadium |
| 23/10/2024 10:00 AM | 23/10/2024 2:00 PM | | Hockey | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8 and Intermediate | Girls; Boys/Mixed | Ashley Street Ironbark 3550 | TBA | | Garden Gully Sports Precinct |
| 23/10/2024 9:30 AM | 23/10/2024 3:30 PM | | Cricket | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Tannery Lane & Club Court, Strathfieldsaye 3551 | Daryl Cheeseman | 0421157931 | Club Court/Tannery Lane/Ewing Park/Spring Gully |
| 18/10/2024 10:00 AM | 18/10/2024 2:00 PM | | Basketball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Marong Rd, Bendigo, VIC, 3550 | TBA | | Bendigo Stadium |
| 15/10/2024 9:30 AM | 15/10/2024 3:30 PM | | Cricket | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Intermediate | Boys/Mixed; Girls | VENUE TBA | Maddison Cua | | LOCATION TBA |
| 14/10/2024 9:30 AM | 14/10/2024 3:30 PM | | Cricket | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Location TBA | Maddison Cua | | LOCATION TBA |
| 10/10/2024 9:45 AM | 10/10/2024 3:15 PM | | Track and Field | Loddon Mallee Secondary | 12 - 20 Years | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Retreat Rd, Flora Hill, VIC | TBA | | Latrobe University Bendigo Athletics Complex |
| 31/07/2024 9:30 AM | 31/07/2024 3:30 PM | | Australian Football | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Swan Hill & Tyntynder - Pritchard St, Swan Hill, VIC Ken Harrison - Yana St, Swan Hill | Maddison Cua | | Swan Hill Showgrounds/Tyntynder/Ken Harrison |
| 29/07/2024 9:30 AM | 29/07/2024 3:30 PM | | Australian Football | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Swan Hill & Tyntynder - Pritchard St, Swan Hill, VIC Ken Harrison - Yana St, Swan Hill | Maddison Cua | | Swan Hill Showgrounds/Tyntynder/Ken Harrison |
| 25/07/2024 10:00 AM | 25/07/2024 2:00 PM | | Netball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Girls; Boys/Mixed | Bendigo Stadium, 91 Inglis St, West Bendigo VIC | TBA | | Golden City Netball Courts |
| 25/07/2024 10:00 AM | 25/07/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | Perricoota Rd, Moama NSW 2731 | Maddison Cua | | Echuca Moama Soccer Club |
| 25/07/2024 10:00 AM | 25/07/2024 2:00 PM | | Badminton | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC, 3556 - VENUE TBC closer to date | TBA | | Eaglehawk Badminton and Table Tennis Stadium - VENUE TBC closer to date |
| 19/07/2024 10:00 AM | 19/07/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Girls | Perricoota Rd, Moama NSW 2731 | TBA | | Echuca Moama Soccer Club |
| 19/07/2024 10:00 AM | 19/07/2024 2:00 PM | | Basketball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Senior | Girls and Boys | High St, Echuca South VIC 3564 | TBA | | Stubberfield Sports & Entertainment Centre |
| 30/05/2024 9:30 AM | 30/05/2024 3:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls | 353 Midland Hwy, Huntly, VIC | TBA | | Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve |
| 28/05/2024 9:00 AM | 28/05/2024 3:30 PM | | Cross Country | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys | Lord Nelson Park St Arnaud 3478 | TBA | | Lord Nelson Park |
| 22/05/2024 10:00 AM | 22/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Senior | Boys; Girls | 20 Warne Court, Strathfieldsaye | Maddison Cua | | Strathfieldsaye Recreation Reserve |
| 20/05/2024 10:00 AM | 20/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Table Tennis | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | 140 Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC | Maddison Cua | | Bendigo District Table Tennis Association Stadium |
| 20/05/2024 10:00 AM | 20/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Badminton | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | 140 Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC | Maddison Cua | | Eaglehawk Badminton Stadium - VENUE TBC Closer to the date |
| 20/05/2024 9:30 AM | 20/05/2024 3:00 PM | | Hockey | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | 8 Ashley Street Ironbark 3550 | TBA | | Garden Gully Sports Precinct |
| 20/05/2024 9:30 AM | 20/05/2024 3:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed | 353 Midland Hwy, Huntly, VIC | Maddison Cua | | Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve |
| 30/04/2024 10:00 AM | 30/04/2024 2:30 PM | | Tennis | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Hugh King Drive, Mildura, VIC | Maddison Cua | | Mildura Lawn Tennis Club |
| 30/04/2024 10:00 AM | 30/04/2024 3:00 PM | | Baseball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed | Eleventh St, Mildura, VIC
| Kym Mayne | 0419349971 | Aero Ovals |
| 30/04/2024 9:30 AM | 30/04/2024 3:30 PM | | Softball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Girls | Eleventh St, Mildura, VIC
| Kym Mayne | 0419349971 | Aero Ovals |
| 30/04/2024 9:30 AM | 30/04/2024 2:15 PM | | Volleyball | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Sturt Hwy Mildura 3500 | Maddison Cua | | Mildura Sporting Precinct - TBC |
| 12/03/2024 9:45 AM | 12/03/2024 2:00 PM | | Swimming | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys | Monash Drive, Swan Hill, VIC, 3585 | TBA | | Swan Hill Pool |
| 7/03/2024 9:45 AM | 7/03/2024 3:00 PM | | Bowls | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 1 Wade St, Golden Square 3555 | Daryl Cheeseman | 0421157931 | Golden Square Bowls Club |
| 5/03/2024 9:00 AM | 5/03/2024 9:00 AM | | Cricket | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Victoria Park, Scenic Dr, Echuca VIC 3564 Echuca South Oval, 252-278 High St., Echuca | Geoff Ringin | 0409257435 | Echuca |
| 8/05/2023 9:30 AM | 8/05/2023 2:30 PM | | Golf | Loddon Mallee Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys | | | | Mildura Golf Club |