Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
25/10/2022 9:30 AM25/10/2022 3:30 PM
  
CricketLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Tannery Lane & Club Court, Strathfieldsaye 3551
Daryl Cheeseman0421157931Club Court/Tannery Lane/Ewing Park/Spring Gully
19/10/2022 10:00 AM19/10/2022 3:00 PM
  
BasketballLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateGirls; Boys/Mixed
Marong Rd, Bendigo, VIC, 3550
Geoff Ringin0409257435Bendigo Stadium
19/10/2022 10:00 AM19/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
Table TennisLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateGirls; Boys/Mixed
Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC, 3556
Maddison CuaEaglehawk Badminton and Table Tennis Stadium
19/10/2022 10:00 AM19/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
HockeyLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateGirls; Boys/Mixed
Ashley Street Ironbark 3550
Maddison CuaGarden Gully Sports Precinct
6/10/2022 9:30 AM6/10/2022 3:30 PM
  
Track and FieldLoddon Mallee Secondary12 - 20 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Retreat Rd, Flora Hill, VIC
Maddison CuaLatrobe University Bendigo Athletics Complex
27/07/2022 9:30 AM27/07/2022 3:30 PM
  
Australian FootballLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateGirls and Boys/Mixed
Pritchard St, Swan Hill, VIC
Maddison CuaSwan Hill Showgrounds/Tyntynder
21/07/2022 10:00 AM21/07/2022 2:00 PM
  
NetballLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8, Intermediate and SeniorGirls; Boys/Mixed
Bendigo Stadium, 91 Inglis St, West Bendigo VIC
Maddison CuaGolden City Netball Courts
21/07/2022 10:00 AM21/07/2022 2:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Loddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Epsom Huntly Reserve
Maddison CuaEpsom Huntly Recreation Reserve
21/07/2022 10:00 AM21/07/2022 2:00 PM
  
BadmintonLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC, 3556
Maddison CuaEaglehawk Badminton and Table Tennis Stadium
15/07/2022 10:00 AM15/07/2022 2:00 PM
  
BasketballLoddon Mallee SecondarySeniorGirls and Boys
High St, Echuca South VIC 3564
Maddison CuaStubberfield Sports & Entertainment Centre
16/06/2022 9:00 AM16/06/2022 4:00 PM
  
Touch FootballLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
TBC - Mildura

LMR Touch Football Gala Day (Primary and Secondary)
Primary Grade 5-6, U15 & U18
David Diack0431 420 142Mildura
31/05/2022 9:00 AM31/05/2022 3:30 PM
  
Cross CountryLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys
TBA
Maddison CuaTBA
25/05/2022 10:00 AM25/05/2022 2:00 PM
  
Australian FootballLoddon Mallee SecondarySeniorBoys; Girls
353 Midland Hwy, Huntly, VIC
Maddison CuaEpsom Huntly Reserve
23/05/2022 10:00 AM23/05/2022 2:00 PM
  
Table TennisLoddon Mallee SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
140 Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC
Maddison CuaBendigo District Table Tennis Association Stadium
23/05/2022 10:00 AM23/05/2022 2:00 PM
  
BadmintonLoddon Mallee SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
140 Victoria St, Eaglehawk, VIC
Maddison CuaEaglehawk Badminton Stadium
23/05/2022 9:30 AM23/05/2022 3:00 PM
  
HockeyLoddon Mallee SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
8 Ashley Street Ironbark 3550
Maddison CuaGarden Gully Sports Precinct
23/05/2022 9:30 AM23/05/2022 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Loddon Mallee SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
353 Midland Hwy, Huntly, VIC
Maddison CuaEpsom Huntly Recreation Reserve
9/05/2022 10:00 AM9/05/2022 3:00 PM
  
GolfLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys
Tournament Administrator
Graeme Maddern
Email: graemem@golf.org.au
Mobile: 0408 360 869
Mildura Golf Club
6/05/2022 10:00 AM6/05/2022 3:00 PM
  
GolfLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys
Tournament Administrator
Graeme Maddern
Email: graemem@golf.org.au
Mobile: 0408 360 869

Kerang Golf Club
3/05/2022 10:00 AM3/05/2022 2:00 PM
  
TennisLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8, Intermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Hugh King Drive, Mildura, VIC
Maddison CuaMildura Lawn Tennis Club
3/05/2022 10:00 AM3/05/2022 3:00 PM
  
BaseballLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8, Intermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed
Eleventh St, Mildura, VIC
Kym Mayne0419349971Aero Ovals
3/05/2022 9:30 AM3/05/2022 3:30 PM
  
SoftballLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8, Intermediate and SeniorGirls
Eleventh St, Mildura, VIC
Kym Mayne0419349971Aero Ovals
3/05/2022 9:30 AM3/05/2022 2:15 PM
  
VolleyballLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8, Intermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Sturt Hwy Mildura 3500
Maddison CuaMildura Sporting Precinct
28/03/2022 10:00 AM28/03/2022 2:00 PM
  
GolfLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys
Tournament Organiser
Graeme Maddern
Email: graemem@golf.org.au
Mobile: 0408 360 869
Bendigo Golf Club
24/03/2022 9:45 AM24/03/2022 3:00 PM
  
BowlsLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
1 Wade Steet, Golden Square 3555
Darryl Cheeseman0421157931Golden Square Bowling Club
17/03/2022 9:45 AM17/03/2022 2:00 PM
  
SwimmingLoddon Mallee SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys
Monash Drive, Swan Hill, VIC, 3585
Maddison CuaSwan Hill Pool
8/03/2022 10:00 AM8/03/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketLoddon Mallee SecondarySeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Club Court, Strathfieldsaye 3551
Darryl Cheeseman0421157931Club Court Strathfieldsaye
25/08/2021 10:00 AM25/08/2021 2:00 PM
  
BasketballLoddon Mallee SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Marong Rd, Bendigo, VIC, 3550
Geoff Ringin0409257435Bendigo Stadium - POSTPONED
18/06/2021 9:00 AM18/06/2021 3:00 PM
  
Touch FootballLoddon Mallee SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Contact: david.diack@touchfootball.com.au
Mobile: 0431 420 142
22/10/2020 10:00 AM22/10/2020 2:00 PM
  
TennisLoddon Mallee SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
CANCELLED -
Fosterville Gold Tennis Centre 21-26 Nolan St, Bendigo
Maddison CuaCANCELLED - Fosterville Gold Tennis Centre
1 - 30Next