Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
10/11/2023 9:30 AM10/11/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Warrandyte Rd, North Ringwood
Ringwood Tennis Club or North Ringwood Tennis Club
6/11/2023 9:30 AM6/11/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Warrandyte Rd, North Ringwood
Ringwood Tennis Club or North Ringwood Tennis Club
3/11/2023 9:30 AM3/11/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Warrandyte Rd, North Ringwood
Ringwood Tennis Club or North Ringwood Tennis Club
2/11/2023 9:30 AM2/11/2023 3:00 PM
  
BaseballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Ferntree Gully Rd Scorseby 
Gilbert Park
2/11/2023 9:30 AM2/11/2023 3:00 PM
  
SoftballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Ferntree Gully Road, Scoresby
Gilbert Park
1/11/2023 10:00 AM1/11/2023 2:30 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Balwyn Rd, North Balwyn
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262Hislop Park
27/10/2023 9:30 AM27/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Balwyn Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262Hislop Park, Macleay Park and Myrtle Park
25/10/2023 9:30 AM25/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
Table TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports stadium
25/10/2023 9:30 AM25/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
209 Balwyn Road, Balwyn North
Adrian Fisher0433 919 262Hislop Park
24/10/2023 9:30 AM24/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
BaseballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Ferntree Gully road, Scoresby
Gilbert Park
24/10/2023 9:30 AM24/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
SoftballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Ferntree Gully road, Scoresby
Gilbert Park
23/10/2023 9:30 AM23/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Warrandyte road, North Ringwood
North Ringwood/Ringwood Tennis club
23/10/2023 9:30 AM23/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Rd, Dandenong
State Volleyball Centre
23/10/2023 9:30 AM23/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Rd, Dandenong
State Volleyball Centre
20/10/2023 9:30 AM20/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Road, Dandenong North
Gaye Punton0488 023 281Dandenong Basketball Stadium
20/10/2023 9:00 AM20/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud road, Dandenong North
Gaye Punton0488 023 281Dandenong Basketball Stadium
19/10/2023 10:00 AM19/10/2023 2:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
209 Balwyn Road, Balwyn North
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park
18/10/2023 9:30 AM18/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
18/10/2023 9:30 AM18/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
Table TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool Road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports Stadium
18/10/2023 9:00 AM18/10/2023 4:00 PM
  
Touch FootballEastern Metropolitan SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
TBC – Croydon Hills

EMR Touch Football Gala Day (Primary and Secondary)
Primary Grade 5-6, U15 & U18
David Diack0431 420 142 Croydon Hills
17/10/2023 9:30 AM17/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
13/10/2023 9:30 AM13/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
Table TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool Road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports Stadium
13/10/2023 9:30 AM13/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Road, Dandenong North
Gaye Punton0488 023 281Dandenong Basketball Stadium
12/10/2023 9:30 AM12/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
12/10/2023 9:30 AM12/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
209 Balwyn Road, Balwyn North
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park
11/10/2023 9:30 AM11/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
10/10/2023 9:30 AM10/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateGirls
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
9/10/2023 9:15 AM9/10/2023 3:15 PM
  
Track and FieldEastern Metropolitan SecondarySecondaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Bunjil Way, Knoxfield
Alistair Stuart0402613163Knox athletics track
3/10/2023 9:30 AM3/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
11/08/2023 9:30 AM11/08/2023 3:00 PM
  
BadmintonEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports Stadium
1 - 30Next