| 23/10/2024 9:30 AM | 23/10/2024 2:30 PM | | Cricket | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls | 189 Belmore Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Balwyn HS | | Macleay Park |
| 17/10/2024 9:30 AM | 17/10/2024 2:30 PM | | Cricket | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls | 101 Belmore Road, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Balwyn HS | | Macleay Park |
| 4/09/2024 9:30 AM | 4/09/2024 2:30 PM | | Hockey | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys | 482 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122 | Balwyn HS | | Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre |
| 4/09/2024 9:30 AM | 4/09/2024 2:30 PM | | Table Tennis | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys | Buchanan Ave, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Balwyn HS | | Balwyn High School |
| 4/09/2024 9:30 AM | 4/09/2024 3:00 PM | | Volleyball | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys | 1393 Burke Rd, Kew East VIC 3102 | Kew HS | | Kew High School |
| 4/09/2024 9:30 AM | 4/09/2024 2:00 PM | | Handball | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Mullum Mullum Reserve, 31 Springvale Rd, Donvale VIC 3111 | Camberwell HS | | Mullum Mullum Stadium |
| 30/08/2024 9:30 AM | 30/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Hockey | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys | 482 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122 | Balwyn HS | | Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre |
| 29/08/2024 9:30 AM | 29/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Table Tennis | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys | Buchanan Ave, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Balwyn HS | | Balwyn High School |
| 29/08/2024 9:30 AM | 29/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Volleyball | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys | 1393 Burke Rd, Kew East VIC 3102 | Kew HS | | Kew High School |
| 29/08/2024 9:30 AM | 29/08/2024 9:30 AM | | Handball | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Mullum Mullum Reserve, 31 Springvale Rd, Donvale VIC 3111 | Camberwell HS | | Mullum Mullum Stadium |
| 20/08/2024 9:30 AM | 20/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Hockey | Boroondara Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys | 482 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122 | Balwyn HS | | Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre |
| 20/08/2024 9:30 AM | 20/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Table Tennis | Boroondara Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys | Buchanan Ave, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Balwyn HS | | Balwyn High School |
| 20/08/2024 9:30 AM | 20/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Basketball | Boroondara Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys | Corner Batesford Road & Power Avenue Chadstone, VIC 3148
| Doncaster SC | | Waverley Basketball Stadium |
| 20/08/2024 9:30 AM | 20/08/2024 2:00 PM | | Handball | Boroondara Secondary | Intermediate | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Mullum Mullum Reserve, 31 Springvale Rd, Donvale VIC 3111 | Camberwell HS | | Mullum Mullum Stadium |
| 7/08/2024 9:15 AM | 7/08/2024 3:00 PM | | Track and Field | Boroondara Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys | Rieschiecks Reserve, 123 George St, Doncaster VIC 3108. | Paul Mirabella | 98624171 | Doncaster Athletics Track |
| 22/07/2024 9:30 AM | 22/07/2024 2:30 PM | | Netball | Boroondara Secondary | Secondary | Boys/Mixed | 101 Belmore Road, Balwyn North VIC 3104. | Camberwell HS | | Macleay Park |
| 5/06/2024 9:30 AM | 5/06/2024 2:30 PM | | Australian Football | Boroondara Secondary | Junior | Girls | Lynden St, Camberwell VIC 3124 | Kew HS | | Lynden Park |
| 29/05/2024 9:30 AM | 29/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Boys/Mixed | Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Doncaster SC | | Hislop Park |
| 29/05/2024 9:30 AM | 29/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls | 189 Belmore Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Canterbury Girls SC | | Macleay Park |
| 29/05/2024 9:30 AM | 29/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Badminton | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys | BUCHANAN AVE. BALWYN NORTH. | Balwyn HS | | Balwyn High School |
| 29/05/2024 9:30 AM | 29/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Netball | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Girls | Belmore Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Canterbury Girls SC | | Macley Park |
| 29/05/2024 9:30 AM | 29/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Australian Football | Boroondara Secondary | Year 7 | Boys/Mixed | Hawtin Street Templestowe VIC 3106
| Kew HS | | Templestowe Reserve |
| 23/05/2024 9:30 AM | 23/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Australian Football | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | Hawtin Street Templestowe VIC 3106
| Kew HS | | Templestowe Reserve |
| 23/05/2024 9:30 AM | 23/05/2024 9:30 AM | | Football (Soccer) | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Doncaster SC | | Hislop Park |
| 23/05/2024 9:30 AM | 23/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls | 189 Belmore Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Canterbury Girls SC | | Macleay Park |
| 23/05/2024 9:30 AM | 23/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Badminton | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys | BUCHANAN AVE. BALWYN NORTH. | Balwyn HS | | Balwyn High School |
| 23/05/2024 9:30 AM | 23/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Netball | Boroondara Secondary | Year 8 | Girls | Belmore Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104 | Canterbury Girls SC | | Macleay Park |
| 17/05/2024 10:00 AM | 17/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Cross Country | Boroondara Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys | Belmore Rd, Nth Balwyn | Paul Mirabella | 98624171 | Macleay Park |
| 14/05/2024 9:30 AM | 14/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Badminton | Boroondara Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys | BUCHANAN AVE. BALWYN NORTH. | Balwyn HS | | Balwyn High School |
| 14/05/2024 9:30 AM | 14/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Australian Football | Boroondara Secondary | Intermediate | Boys/Mixed | Hawtin Street Templestowe VIC 3106
| Kew HS | | Templestowe Reserve |