Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
20/10/2021 12:00 PM20/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
TennisGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Nolan St. Bendigo.
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Bendigo Tennis Centre
13/10/2021 9:00 AM13/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
SoftballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
60 Crook St.
Strathdale.
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Kennington Primary school
13/09/2021 9:00 AM13/09/2021 3:00 PM
  
Track and FieldGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Retreat Road
Flora Hill
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516LUBAC
20/08/2021 9:00 AM20/08/2021 3:00 PM
  
BasketballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Marong Rd, Bendigo.
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Schweppes Centre
20/08/2021 9:00 AM20/08/2021 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Goldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Carly Mcginniskin0425 773 786Chewton Soldiers’ Memorial Park, Fryers Rd, Chewton
13/08/2021 9:00 AM13/08/2021 3:00 PM
  
NetballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
McGrath Road, Castlemaine VIC 3450
Carly Mcginniskin0425 773 786Wesley Hill Recreation Reserve
13/08/2021 9:00 AM13/08/2021 3:00 PM
  
Australian FootballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed
McGrath Road, Castlemaine VIC 3450
Samuel Milner9818 2233Wesley Hill Recreation Reserve
13/08/2021 9:00 AM13/08/2021 3:00 PM
  
Australian FootballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls
McGrath Road, Castlemaine VIC 3450
Samuel Milner9818 2233Wesley Hill Recreation Reserve
21/06/2021 11:00 AM21/06/2021 3:00 PM
  
GolfGoldfields PrimaryPrimary
Castlemaine Golf Club
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Castlemaine Golf Club
14/06/2021 12:00 PM14/06/2021 2:00 PM
  
Australian FootballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516TBC
12/06/2021 12:00 PM12/06/2021 2:00 PM
  
NetballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls
TBA
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Epsom - Huntly reserve
9/06/2021 9:00 AM9/06/2021 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Goldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Division 1 Soccer - 9 & 10 June
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Epsom-Huntly Reserve.
4/06/2021 9:00 AM4/06/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516tbc
7/05/2021 9:00 AM7/05/2021 12:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Goldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516TBC
5/05/2021 10:00 AM5/05/2021 3:00 PM
  
Cross CountryGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Heinz St. White Hills.
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Bendigo Racecourse
11/03/2021 10:00 AM11/03/2021 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Marong Road Bendigo
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Bendigo Stadium
5/03/2021 10:00 AM5/03/2021 3:00 PM
  
SwimmingGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Lansell St. Bendigo.
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Bendigo East Pool
3/03/2021 10:00 AM3/03/2021 2:00 PM
  
TennisGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Nolan St. Bendigo.
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Bendigo Tennis Centre
19/02/2021 9:00 AM19/02/2021 3:00 PM
  
BowlsGoldfields PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
33 Lansell Street, Bendigo Victoria 3550
Steve McKerrow0439 033 516Bendigo East Bowling Club