Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
3/11/2022 10:15 AM3/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
TennisHume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Ryley St Wangaratta
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wangaratta Lawn Tennis Club
3/11/2022 10:15 AM3/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisHume SecondaryYear 8Girls and Boys
Merriwa park Wangaratta
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wangaratta Lawn Tennis Club
28/10/2022 10:30 AM28/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BaseballHume SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Murdock Rd Wangaratta

This is a Direct entry event to Hume Fials
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wangaratta Baseball and Softball Centre
28/10/2022 10:30 AM28/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BaseballHume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Murdock Rd Wangaratta

This is Direct entry to Hume Finals
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wangaratta Baseball and Softball Centre
28/10/2022 10:30 AM28/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
SoftballHume SecondaryYear 7Girls
Murdock Rd, Wangaratta

This a Direct entry event to Hume Finals
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wangaratta Baseball and Softball Centre
28/10/2022 10:30 AM28/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
SoftballHume SecondaryYear 8Girls
Murdock Rd Wangaratta

This a Direct entry to Hume Fianls
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wangaratta Baseball and Softball Centre
27/10/2022 10:30 AM27/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
Table TennisHume SecondaryBoys/Mixed
2 Evans St Wangaratta
Wangaratta Table Tennis Centre
27/10/2022 10:30 AM27/10/2022 10:30 AM
  
CricketHume SecondaryJuniorGirls
Park Lane,  Wangaratta.

Peter Ternes0438 522 141Barr Reserve Wangaratta
26/10/2022 10:15 AM26/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballHume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Albury
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Albury Stadium
26/10/2022 10:15 AM26/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballHume SecondaryYear 8Girls and Boys
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Albury Stadium
25/10/2022 10:30 AM25/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
Table TennisHume SecondaryGirls
2 Evans St Wangaratta
Wangaratta Table Tennis Centre
25/10/2022 9:15 AM25/10/2022 3:15 PM
  
CricketHume SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
a
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wareena Reserve Wangaratta South Wangaratta Reserve
24/10/2022 10:15 AM24/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballHume SecondaryGirls
Numurkah Rd Shepparton
Shepparton Stadium
24/10/2022 9:15 AM24/10/2022 3:15 PM
  
CricketHume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Peter Ternes0438 522 141 Wareena and South Wangaratta Reserves Wangaratta
21/10/2022 10:15 AM21/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballHume SecondaryBoys/Mixed
Numurkah Rd, Shepparton
Shepparton Stadium
20/10/2022 9:15 AM20/10/2022 3:15 PM
  
CricketHume SecondaryIntermediateGirls and Boys/Mixed
Bindall Avenue and Shanley St Wangaratta
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Wareena Reserve - Boys Bindall Avenue Reserve Girls and South Wangaratta Reserve   BoysWangaratta
12/10/2022 10:00 AM12/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyHume SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Cadell St Albury

This is a Direct entry event to Hume finals
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Albury Hockey Centre
12/10/2022 10:00 AM12/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyHume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Cadell St Albury

This is a Direct entry event to Hume finals
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Albury Hockey Centre
12/10/2022 10:00 AM12/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
HockeyHume SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Cadell St Albury

This is a Direct entry event to Hume finals
Peter Ternes0438 522 141Albury Hockey Centre
12/10/2022 9:00 AM12/10/2022 4:00 PM
  
Touch FootballHume SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
TBC - Shepparton

HUME Touch Football Gala Day (Primary and Secondary)
Primary Grade 5-6, U15 & U18
David Diack0431 420 142Shepparton
6/10/2022 9:30 AM6/10/2022 3:00 PM
  
Track and FieldHume Secondary12 - 20 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Cadell St Albury
Albury Les O'Brien Athletics Complex
16/08/2022 10:30 AM16/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
BadmintonHume SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Schilling Dve Wangaratta
Wangaratta Stadium, Wangaratta
16/08/2022 10:30 AM16/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
BadmintonHume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Schilling Dve Wangaratta
Wangaratta Stadium Barr Reserve Wangaratta
11/08/2022 10:15 AM11/08/2022 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Hume SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Packham St Shepparton
McEwen Reserve  Shepparton
11/08/2022 10:15 AM11/08/2022 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Hume SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Packham St Shepparton
McEwen Reserve  Shepparton
9/08/2022 10:00 AM9/08/2022 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Hume SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Packham St Shepparton
McEwen Reserve Shepparton
9/08/2022 10:00 AM9/08/2022 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Hume SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Packham St Shepparton
McEwen Reserve , Shepparton
4/08/2022 10:15 AM4/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
NetballHume Secondary12 - 20 YearsBoys/Mixed
Schilling Dve Wangaratta
Wangaratta Netball Association Complex Barr Reserve Wangaratta
4/08/2022 10:15 AM4/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
NetballHume Secondary12 - 20 YearsGirls
Schilling Dve Wangaratta
Wangaratta Netball Association Courts Barr  Reserve Wangaratta
27/07/2022 11:00 AM27/07/2022 1:00 PM
  
Table TennisHume SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Numurkah Rd Shepparton
Shepparton Stadium
1 - 30Next