Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
16/10/2023 10:00 AM16/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys/Mixed
Gillies St N, Wendouree VIC 3355
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Lawn Tennis Centre
10/10/2023 9:30 AM10/10/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys/Mixed
Sturt Street, Ballarat Central VIC 3350
Ballarat High SchoolVictoria Park
6/09/2023 10:00 AM6/09/2023 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys/Mixed
39 Smith St, Daylesford VIC 3460
Ashley Rogers Selkirk Stadium
21/08/2023 10:00 AM21/08/2023 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEureka SecondaryYear 8Girls and Boys/Mixed
39 Smith St, Daylesford VIC 3460
Daylesford Secondary CollegeDaylesford Secondary College
7/08/2023 10:00 AM7/08/2023 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEureka SecondaryYear 7Girls and Boys/Mixed
39 Smith St, Daylesford VIC 3460
Daylesford Secondary CollegeDaylesford Secondary College
18/07/2023 10:00 AM18/07/2023 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEureka SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
989 Norman St, Wendouree VIC 3355
Ashley Rogers Selkirk Stadium
14/06/2023 10:00 AM14/06/2023 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Eureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys/Mixed
Forest Rangers Soccer Club, 1 Kurrajong Rd, Wendouree VIC 3355
Mount Clear Secondary CollegeWendouree West Recreation Reserve
9/06/2023 10:00 AM9/06/2023 3:00 PM
  
NetballEureka SecondaryYear 7Girls
301 Barkly St, Golden Point VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Netball Association
1/06/2023 10:00 AM1/06/2023 3:00 PM
  
Australian FootballEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys
1726 Sturt St, Lake Gardens VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat High School
1/06/2023 10:00 AM1/06/2023 3:00 PM
  
NetballEureka SecondaryYear 8Girls
301 Barkly St, Golden Point VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Netball Association
25/05/2023 10:00 AM25/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Eureka SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Forest Rangers Soccer Club, 1 Kurrajong Rd, Wendouree VIC 3355
Mount Clear Secondary CollegeWendouree West Recreation Reserve
17/05/2023 10:00 AM17/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
Australian FootballEureka SecondaryIntermediateBoys
1726 Sturt St, Lake Gardens VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat High School
17/05/2023 10:00 AM17/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
NetballEureka SecondaryIntermediateGirls
301 Barkly St, Golden Point VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Netball Association
12/05/2023 10:00 AM12/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
Cross CountryEureka Secondary12 - 20 YearsGirls and Boys
1726 Sturt St, Lake Gardens VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat High School
10/05/2023 10:00 AM10/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
Australian FootballEureka SecondarySeniorBoys
1726 Sturt St, Lake Gardens VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat High School
10/05/2023 10:00 AM10/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
NetballEureka SecondarySeniorGirls
301 Barkly St, Golden Point VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Netball Association
4/05/2023 10:00 AM4/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
Australian FootballEureka SecondarySecondaryGirls
1726 Sturt St, Lake Gardens VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat High School
4/05/2023 10:00 AM4/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
NetballEureka SecondarySecondaryBoys
301 Barkly St, Golden Point VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Netball Association
2/05/2023 10:00 AM2/05/2023 3:00 PM
  
Track and FieldEureka Secondary12 - 20 YearsGirls and Boys
York St, Ballarat East VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Llanberris Reserve
27/03/2023 10:00 AM27/03/2023 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEureka SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
39 Smith St, Daylesford VIC 3460
Daylesford Secondary CollegeDaylesford Secondary College
6/03/2023 10:00 AM6/03/2023 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEureka SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
39 Smith St, Daylesford VIC 3460
Daylesford Secondary CollegeDaylesford Secondary College
3/03/2023 10:00 AM3/03/2023 3:00 PM
  
SwimmingEureka Secondary12 - 20 YearsBoys; Girls
102 Stawell St S, Ballarat East VIC 3350
Ashley Rogers Eureka Swimming Pool
20/02/2023 10:00 AM20/02/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEureka SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Gillies St N, Wendouree VIC 3355
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Lawn Tennis Centre
20/02/2023 9:30 AM20/02/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketEureka SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Sturt Street, Ballarat Central VIC 3350
Ballarat High SchoolVictoria Park
15/02/2023 10:00 AM15/02/2023 3:00 PM
  
TennisEureka SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Gillies St N, Wendouree VIC 3355
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Lawn Tennis Centre
15/02/2023 9:30 AM15/02/2023 3:00 PM
  
CricketEureka SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Sturt Street, Ballarat Central VIC 3350
Ballarat High SchoolVictoria Park
12/10/2022 10:00 AM12/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
CricketEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys
Sturt Street, Lake Gardens VIC 3350
Ballarat High SchoolVictoria Park
7/10/2022 10:00 AM7/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys
497 Dowling St, Wendouree VIC 3355
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Regional Tennis Centre
5/09/2022 10:00 AM5/09/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys
989 Norman St, Wendouree VIC 3355
Ashley Rogers Ballarat Sports and Events Centre (BSEC)
30/08/2022 10:00 AM30/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballEureka SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls and Boys
39 Smith St, Daylesford VIC 3460
Daylesford Secondary CollegeDaylesford Secondary College
1 - 30Next